Pro Tour 2021 Wake Series Ranking

  • PRO LEAGUE
  • PRO MASTERS
  • PRO VETERANS
  • PRO SURF
  • PRO SKIM
  • AMA WAKE
  • AMA SURF
  • AMA SKIM
  • AMA OCEAN

MENS

Rank Name Team Total Points
1 池田 翔哉 池田 翔哉 NAUTIQUE BOAT / HYPERLITE 975 pt
2 片野 柚斗 片野 柚斗 HYPERLITE 710 pt
3 高村 泰嘉 高村 泰嘉 liquidforce / BLALA 615 pt
4 濱崎 優友 濱崎 優友 LIQUIDFORCE JAPAN / MalibuBoatsJapan 475 pt
5 四海 吏登 四海 吏登 RONIX 400 pt
6 幸 丈恭 幸 丈恭 360 pt
7 中田 海成 中田 海成 liquidforce / BLALA 310 pt
8 井上 航平 井上 航平 RONIX 290 pt
9 池口 龍之介 池口 龍之介 270 pt
10 高岩 汐音 高岩 汐音 225 pt

WOMENS

Rank Name Team Total Points
1 吉原 陽向 吉原 陽向 RONIX 1000 pt
2 幸 遥菜 幸 遥菜 liquidforce 850 pt
3 倉田 麗奈 倉田 麗奈 625 pt
4 大沢 琴乃 大沢 琴乃 SLINGSHOT SPORTS 540 pt
5 中川 美桜 中川 美桜 350 pt
6 岸田 ひなの 岸田 ひなの RONIX / オニール 225 pt
7 篠塚 樹里 篠塚 樹里 波道tokyo 190 pt
7 村木 未来 村木 未来 180 pt
9 小川 陽子 小川 陽子 170 pt
10 菊池 宏美 菊池 宏美 160 pt

MENS

Rank Name Team Total Points
1 吉原 照正 吉原 照正 RONIX / TRanche 850 pt
2 森田 次郎 森田 次郎 Rays 745 pt
3 梅本 修平 梅本 修平 475 pt
4 久保木 大右 久保木 大右 RONIX / オニール 415 pt
5 鈴木 享 鈴木 享 380 pt
6 高安 紀好 高安 紀好 liquidforce 360 pt
7 大前 徹 大前 徹 cover 320 pt
8 内海 康次郎 内海 康次郎 HYPERLITE 250 pt
8 高岩 正人 高岩 正人 250 pt
10 三宅 俊行 三宅 俊行 Rays 225 pt

WOMENS

Rank Name Team Total Points
1 竹宮 明菜 竹宮 明菜 HYPERLITE 750 pt
2 山内 澄美子 山内 澄美子 640 pt
3 武山 正美 武山 正美 liquidforce / unsolid 400 pt
4 阪口 友美 阪口 友美 RONIX 250 pt
5 池冨 和子 池冨 和子 金子機械 225 pt
5 白柳 真梨子 白柳 真梨子 225 pt
7 佐々木 裕子 佐々木 裕子 200 pt
8 安芸 智子 安芸 智子 ハクタカマリン 190 pt
9 長山 典子 長山 典子 190 pt
10 出谷 ゆうこ 出谷 ゆうこ 180 pt

MENS

Rank Name Team Total Points
1 宮地 孝嘉 宮地 孝嘉 SLINGSHOT JAPAN 1000 pt

WOMENS

Rank Name Team Total Points
pt

MENS

Rank Name Team Total Points
1 梅村 圭司 梅村 圭司 SOULCRAFT / BUELL 750 pt
2 宮本 幸博 宮本 幸博 475 pt
3 工藤 誠史 工藤 誠史 cover 225 pt

WOMENS

Rank Name Team Total Points
1 宇野 妙子 宇野 妙子 Hydromaster wake surfboard / オニール 700 pt
1 竹宮 明菜 竹宮 明菜 HYPERLITE 700 pt
1 牧内 美奈子 牧内 美奈子 Hydromaster wake surfboard / CENTURION BOAT 700 pt
4 杉田 結 杉田 結 TRIBE 200 pt
5 清水 美香 清水 美香 190 pt
6 土田 純菜 土田 純菜 cover 180 pt

MENS

Rank Name Team Total Points
1 梅村 圭司 梅村 圭司 SOULCRAFT / BUELL 750 pt
2 平野 敦史 平野 敦史 Hydromaster wake surfboard 675 pt
2 山根 祐輔 山根 祐輔 FROLIC 675 pt
4 篠川 雅樹 篠川 雅樹 金子機械 190 pt

WOMENS

Rank Name Team Total Points
1 香川 由佳 香川 由佳 COVER 750 pt
2 石山 裕子 石山 裕子 CRONY 225 pt
2 原 由香里 原 由香里 225 pt

MENS

Rank Name Team Total Points
1 大野 翼 大野 翼 ロータスサーフアシヤ 700 pt
2 西河 漣 西河 漣 655 pt
3 林 勝 林 勝 565 pt
4 鈴木 賢一 鈴木 賢一 GARDEN wak &surf / Rays 560 pt
4 揚張 克規 揚張 克規 CRONY 560 pt
6 濱村 勉 濱村 勉 cover、ロータスサーフアシヤ 520 pt
7 細川 嵐之介 細川 嵐之介 415 pt
8 鈴木 卓 鈴木 卓 300 pt
9 馬場 太一 馬場 太一 270 pt
10 大前 徹 大前 徹 250 pt
10 高岩 怜音 高岩 怜音 250 pt

WOMENS

Rank Name Team Total Points
1 酒井 泉美 酒井 泉美 Rays 725 pt
2 小川 陽子 小川 陽子 浜名湖バナナ 690 pt
3 佐々木 理恵 佐々木 理恵 GARDEN A.HOUSE 650 pt
4 中岡 彩弥 中岡 彩弥 PAYA wake&surf 625 pt

MENS

Rank Name Team Total Points
1 田中 隆太 田中 隆太 RODEO WAKE&SURF SHOP / TRIBE 750 pt
2 加弓 凛斗 加弓 凛斗 cover 700 pt
3 中村 泰二郎 中村 泰二郎 ストーンマーケット 425 pt
4 渡辺 幸雄 渡辺 幸雄 190 pt
5 向井 康哲 向井 康哲 180 pt

WOMENS

Rank Name Team Total Points
1 甲斐 佳恵 甲斐 佳恵 750 pt
2 川村 奈美 川村 奈美 225 pt
3 一条 圭 一条 圭 200 pt

MENS

Rank Name Team Total Points
1 浅野 修平 浅野 修平 ウェイクボード関西 725 pt
2 松浦 崇 松浦 崇 グレイズアール 700 pt
3 小嶋 恵一 小嶋 恵一 630 pt
4 大石 光登 大石 光登 CIRCLE WINS 400 pt

WOMENS

Rank Name Team Total Points
pt

MENS

Rank Name Team Total Points
1 新家 孝治 新家 孝治 ロータスサーフアシヤ 750 pt
2 生澤 良幸 生澤 良幸 250 pt
3 西河 漣 西河 漣 225 pt

WOMENS

Rank Name Team Total Points
1 川井 麻有 川井 麻有 ロータスサーフアシヤ 750 pt

S U P P O R T E R