RANKING

  • PRO LEAGUE
  • PRO MASTERS
  • PRO VETERANS
  • PRO SURF
  • PRO SKIM
  • AMA WAKE
  • AMA SURF
  • AMA SKIM
  • AMA OCEAN

MENS

Rank Name Team Total Points
1 池田 翔哉 池田 翔哉 NAUTIQUE BOAT / HYPERLITE 975 pt
2 片野 柚斗 片野 柚斗 HYPERLITE 710 pt
3 高村 泰嘉 高村 泰嘉 liquidforce / BLALA 615 pt
4 濱崎 優友 濱崎 優友 LIQUIDFORCE JAPAN / MalibuBoatsJapan 475 pt
5 四海 吏登 四海 吏登 RONIX 400 pt
6 幸 丈恭 幸 丈恭 360 pt
7 中田 海成 中田 海成 liquidforce / BLALA 310 pt
8 井上 航平 井上 航平 RONIX 290 pt
9 池口 龍之介 池口 龍之介 270 pt
10 高岩 汐音 高岩 汐音 225 pt
11 平田 礼樹 平田 礼樹 200 pt
11 大沢 広貴 大沢 広貴 RONIX 200 pt
11 細田 夏輝 細田 夏輝 ハクタカマリン 200 pt
11 豊泉 和馬 豊泉 和馬 ハクタカマリン 200 pt
15 小松 浩輝 小松 浩輝 liquidforce 180 pt
16 伊藤 伊歩希 伊藤 伊歩希 170 pt
17 國兼 竜斗 國兼 竜斗 liquidforce / BLALA 160 pt
18 池田 航琉 池田 航琉 100 pt
18 瀬口 勝一 瀬口 勝一 100 pt
18 河村 琉馬 河村 琉馬 100 pt

WOMENS

Rank Name Team Total Points
1 吉原 陽向 吉原 陽向 RONIX 1000 pt
2 幸 遥菜 幸 遥菜 liquidforce 850 pt
3 倉田 麗奈 倉田 麗奈 625 pt
4 大沢 琴乃 大沢 琴乃 SLINGSHOT SPORTS 540 pt
5 中川 美桜 中川 美桜 350 pt
6 岸田 ひなの 岸田 ひなの RONIX / オニール 225 pt
7 篠塚 樹里 篠塚 樹里 波道tokyo 190 pt
7 村木 未来 村木 未来 180 pt
9 小川 陽子 小川 陽子 170 pt
10 菊池 宏美 菊池 宏美 160 pt
11 松永 彩華 松永 彩華 SLINGSHOT SPORTS 150 pt

MENS

Rank Name Team Total Points
1 吉原 照正 吉原 照正 RONIX / TRanche 850 pt
2 森田 次郎 森田 次郎 Rays 745 pt
3 梅本 修平 梅本 修平 475 pt
4 久保木 大右 久保木 大右 RONIX / オニール 415 pt
5 鈴木 享 鈴木 享 380 pt
6 高安 紀好 高安 紀好 liquidforce 360 pt
7 大前 徹 大前 徹 cover 320 pt
8 内海 康次郎 内海 康次郎 HYPERLITE 250 pt
8 高岩 正人 高岩 正人 250 pt
10 三宅 俊行 三宅 俊行 Rays 225 pt
11 藤崎 慎司 藤崎 慎司 190 pt
12 呉 世隆 呉 世隆 180 pt
12 濱村 勉 濱村 勉 180 pt

WOMENS

Rank Name Team Total Points
1 竹宮 明菜 竹宮 明菜 HYPERLITE 750 pt
2 山内 澄美子 山内 澄美子 640 pt
3 武山 正美 武山 正美 liquidforce / unsolid 400 pt
4 阪口 友美 阪口 友美 RONIX 250 pt
5 池冨 和子 池冨 和子 金子機械 225 pt
5 白柳 真梨子 白柳 真梨子 225 pt
7 佐々木 裕子 佐々木 裕子 200 pt
8 安芸 智子 安芸 智子 ハクタカマリン 190 pt
9 長山 典子 長山 典子 190 pt
10 出谷 ゆうこ 出谷 ゆうこ 180 pt
11 越村 佳世 越村 佳世 180 pt

MENS

Rank Name Team Total Points
1 宮地 孝嘉 宮地 孝嘉 SLINGSHOT JAPAN 1000 pt

WOMENS

Rank Name Team Total Points
pt

MENS

Rank Name Team Total Points
1 梅村 圭司 梅村 圭司 SOULCRAFT / BUELL 750 pt
2 宮本 幸博 宮本 幸博 475 pt
3 工藤 誠史 工藤 誠史 cover 225 pt

WOMENS

Rank Name Team Total Points
1 宇野 妙子 宇野 妙子 Hydromaster wake surfboard / オニール 700 pt
1 竹宮 明菜 竹宮 明菜 HYPERLITE 700 pt
1 牧内 美奈子 牧内 美奈子 Hydromaster wake surfboard / CENTURION BOAT 700 pt
4 杉田 結 杉田 結 TRIBE 200 pt
5 清水 美香 清水 美香 190 pt
6 土田 純菜 土田 純菜 cover 180 pt

MENS

Rank Name Team Total Points
1 梅村 圭司 梅村 圭司 SOULCRAFT / BUELL 750 pt
2 平野 敦史 平野 敦史 Hydromaster wake surfboard 675 pt
2 山根 祐輔 山根 祐輔 FROLIC 675 pt
4 篠川 雅樹 篠川 雅樹 金子機械 190 pt

WOMENS

Rank Name Team Total Points
1 香川 由佳 香川 由佳 COVER 750 pt
2 石山 裕子 石山 裕子 CRONY 225 pt
2 原 由香里 原 由香里 225 pt

MENS

Rank Name Team Total Points
1 大野 翼 大野 翼 ロータスサーフアシヤ 700 pt
2 西河 漣 西河 漣 655 pt
3 林 勝 林 勝 565 pt
4 鈴木 賢一 鈴木 賢一 GARDEN wak &surf / Rays 560 pt
4 揚張 克規 揚張 克規 CRONY 560 pt
6 濱村 勉 濱村 勉 cover、ロータスサーフアシヤ 520 pt
7 細川 嵐之介 細川 嵐之介 415 pt
8 鈴木 卓 鈴木 卓 300 pt
9 馬場 太一 馬場 太一 270 pt
10 大前 徹 大前 徹 250 pt
10 高岩 怜音 高岩 怜音 250 pt
12 三宅 俊 三宅 俊 Rays 225 pt
13 米田 尚令 米田 尚令 グレイズアール 200 pt
13 呉 世隆 呉 世隆 200 pt
15 川崎 優 川崎 優 TRIBE 160 pt
16 増成 健治 増成 健治 100 pt
16 須藤 大貴 須藤 大貴 100 pt
16 木村 翔 木村 翔 GARDEN wak &surf 100 pt
16 酒井 真人 酒井 真人 RODEO WAKE&SURF SHOP 100 pt
16 桐山 博樹 桐山 博樹 ya-man's 100 pt

WOMENS

Rank Name Team Total Points
1 酒井 泉美 酒井 泉美 Rays 725 pt
2 小川 陽子 小川 陽子 浜名湖バナナ 690 pt
3 佐々木 理恵 佐々木 理恵 GARDEN A.HOUSE 650 pt
4 中岡 彩弥 中岡 彩弥 PAYA wake&surf 625 pt

MENS

Rank Name Team Total Points
1 田中 隆太 田中 隆太 RODEO WAKE&SURF SHOP / TRIBE 750 pt
2 加弓 凛斗 加弓 凛斗 cover 700 pt
3 中村 泰二郎 中村 泰二郎 ストーンマーケット 425 pt
4 渡辺 幸雄 渡辺 幸雄 190 pt
5 向井 康哲 向井 康哲 180 pt

WOMENS

Rank Name Team Total Points
1 甲斐 佳恵 甲斐 佳恵 750 pt
2 川村 奈美 川村 奈美 225 pt
3 一条 圭 一条 圭 200 pt

MENS

Rank Name Team Total Points
1 浅野 修平 浅野 修平 ウェイクボード関西 725 pt
2 松浦 崇 松浦 崇 グレイズアール 700 pt
3 小嶋 恵一 小嶋 恵一 630 pt
4 大石 光登 大石 光登 CIRCLE WINS 400 pt

WOMENS

Rank Name Team Total Points
pt

MENS

Rank Name Team Total Points
1 新家 孝治 新家 孝治 ロータスサーフアシヤ 750 pt
2 生澤 良幸 生澤 良幸 250 pt
3 西河 漣 西河 漣 225 pt

WOMENS

Rank Name Team Total Points
1 川井 麻有 川井 麻有 ロータスサーフアシヤ 750 pt